Competition “Youth palette” 2018


Works of winners of the Art competition “Youth palette” named after Leonid Bondar
to the International Children’s Day in 2018 on topic: “World of children’s creativity”
dedicated to the 80th anniversary of
Merited Cultural Worker of Ukraine L.I.Bondar


  I nomination (in three age categories)
for elementary students of specialized art educational establishments,
schools of aesthetic education


  1st age category (from 7 through 10 years)

p2255m.jpg (5971 bytes) p2256m.jpg (11636 bytes) p2257m.jpg (7043 bytes)
Diploma of I degree
Yaroshchuk Anastasiia, born 2008
Giraffe
2017
Gouache on paper
42ő30 cm
(Kirovohrad Children’s School of Arts, Visual Arts Department, teacher – Vintenko Yu.B.)
Diploma of II degree
Matsui Alina, born 2010
Winter fun
2018
Gouache on paper
30ő42 cm
(Kirovohrad Children’s School of Arts, Visual Arts Department, teacher – Burhutina Yu.O.)
Diploma of II˛ degree
Ruban Anastasiia, born 2008
Late autumn
2018
Gouache on paper
42ő30 cm
(Kirovohrad Children’s School of Arts, Visual Arts Department, teacher – Yarova-Vintenko H.H.)
p2258m.jpg (6573 bytes) p2259m.jpg (9532 bytes) p2260m.jpg (10727 bytes)
Diploma of II˛ degree
Yaroshchuk Anastasiia, born 2008
Sleeping beauty
2018
Gouache on paper
42ő30 cm
(Kirovohrad Children’s School of Arts, Visual Arts Department, teacher – Burhutina Yu.O.)
Certificate of
Acknowledgement

Yarova Kamila, born 2008
Wolves
2018
Gouache on paper
40ő62 cm
(Kirovohrad Children’s School of Arts, Visual Arts Department, teacher – Yarova-Vintenko H.H.)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Samofal Viktoriia, born 2009
Winter guests
2018
Gouache on paper
30ő40 cm
(Kirovohrad Children’s School of Arts, Visual Arts Department, teacher – Yarova-Vintenko H.H.)

  2nd age category (from 11 through 14 years)

p2261m.jpg (12813 bytes) p2262m.jpg (5702 bytes)
Diploma of I degree
Kharlamova Maryna, born 2006
Spring evenin
2018
Gouache on paper
43ő61 cm
(Kirovohrad Children’s Art School named after O.O.Osmerkin– Lozinskii O.M.)
Diploma of I˛ degree
Yasinska Anastasiia, born 2004
Evening lace
2018
Wool, handweaving
45ő35 cm
(Kirovohrad Children’s School of Arts, Visual Arts Department, teacher – Yarova-Vintenko H.H.)
p2263m.jpg (7445 bytes) p2264m.jpg (11179 bytes) p2265m.jpg (11000 bytes)
Diploma of II˛ degree
Maliovana Beatris, born 2006
Autumn day
2018
Gouache on paper
62ő43 cm
(Kirovohrad Children’s School of Arts, Visual Arts Department, teacher – Vintenko Yu.B.)
Diploma of II˛ degree
Kunytska Valeriia, born 2005
Autumn girl
2018
Gouache on paper
43ő62 cm
(Kirovohrad Children’s School of Arts, Visual Arts Department, teacher – Vintenko Yu.B.)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Lukianova Sofiia, born 2006
“Ships, are floating, floating”
2018
Gouache on paper
30ő42 cm
(Kirovohrad Children’s Art School named after O.O.Osmerkin– Pryimachenko O.H.)

3rd age category (from 15 through 17 years)

p2266m.jpg (6520 bytes) p2267m.jpg (9376 bytes) p2268m.jpg (9916 bytes)
Diploma of ˛ degree
Karpenko Yelyzaveta, born 2001
Puppet theater
2018
Watercolors on paper
62ő42 cm
(Kirovohrad Children’s Art School named after O.O.Osmerkin– Hnoieva S.O.)
Diploma of I˛ degree
Bohdan Iryna, born 2003
Winter
2018
Pastel on paper
43ő61 cm
(Kirovohrad Children’s Art School named after O.O.Osmerkin– Kyrianova L.H.)
Diploma of II˛ degree
Solomiennikova Ivanna, born 2003
Winter park
2017
Gouache on paper
42ő60 cm
(Kirovohrad Children’s Art School named after O.O.Osmerkin– Tymofiienko H.V.)
p2269m.jpg (6088 bytes) p2270m.jpg (6952 bytes) p2271m.jpg (8716 bytes)
Diploma of II˛ degree
Bespalova Mariia, born 2003
Still life
2018
Gouache on paper
59ő41 cm
(Kirovohrad Children’s Art School named after O.O.Osmerkin– Kyrianova L.H.)
Certificate of
Acknowledgement

Bespalova Mariia, born 2003
Still life with a samovar
2018
Gouache on paper
62ő44 cm
(Kirovohrad Children’s Art School named after O.O.Osmerkin – Tymofiienko H.V.)
Certificate of
Acknowledgement

Koninskyi Roman, born 2002
Rain
2017
Gouache on paper
43ő61 cm
(Kirovohrad Children’s Art School named after O.O.Osmerkin– Bonda T.L.)
p2272m.jpg (6967 bytes) p2273m.jpg (11310 bytes)
Honor of a member of the jury,
the head of Culture and Tourism
Department of Town Council of Kropyvnytskyi Nazarets A.F.

Khlan Alina, born 2001
Still life with a samovar
2018
Gouache on paper
60ő40 cm
(Kirovohrad Children’s Art School named after O.O.Osmerkin– Tymofiienko H.V.)
Honor of a member of the jury, a member
of the National Union of Artists of Ukraine
Demydenko L.I.

Balashova Olena, born 2010
Still life with a trumpet
2018
Gouache on paper
42ő60 cm
(Kirovohrad Children’s Art School named after O.O.Osmerkin– Tymofiienko H.V.)

II nomination (in three age categories)
for students of art studios and clubs of fine art of
general educational institution


1st age category (from 7 through 10 years)

p2274m.jpg (5399 bytes) p2275m.jpg (5841 bytes) p2276m.jpg (12631 bytes)
Diploma of ˛ degree
Cherednichenko Olesia, born 2010
My favorite cat Marlik
2018
Gouache on paper
42ő30 cm
(Teaching and educational complex No.32 “Specialized primary and secondary general school, extracurricular center “Shkola mystetstv”). Tutor of fine art– Fedorova N.M.)
Diploma of I˛ degree
Kozachenko Maryna, born 2007
My family
2018
Gouache on paper
60ő42 cm
(Kirovohrad Center of Children and Youth Creativity, Folk studio “Soniashnyk”, the head – Hnoieva S.O.)
Diploma of I˛ degree
Baranok Mariia, born 2010
Winter hike
2018
Gouache on paper
42ő60 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Kirovohrad collegium – specialized primary and secondary educational establishment – preschool educational institution – center of aesthetic education”). Tutor of fine art – Fedorova N.M.)
p2277m.jpg (6130 bytes) p2278m.jpg (3619 bytes) p2279m.jpg (7779 bytes)
   Diploma of II˛ degree
Team work.
Datsenko Aline, born 2011,
Sheludko Diana, born 2011,
Shepelenko Anna, born 2010,
Mikchur Valeriia, born 2008
Motherland
2018
Mixed techniqu
59ő42 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Specialized general educational institution primary school “Harmoniia” – gymnasium named after Taras Shevchenko”, Center of extracullicular education “Kontakt”, club “Art-maisterniia”, the head – Tysak I.V.)
Diploma of II˛ degree
Salohub Anastasiia, born 2008
Favorite toys
2018
Wool felting
H - 33 cm
(Kirovohrad Center of Children and Youth Creativity, Club “Wool felting”, the head – Petrishcheva S.H.)
Certificate of
Acknowledgement

Rizynko Matviij, born 2011
The undersea – octopus
2018
Gouache on paper
42ő30 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Specialized general educational institution primary school “Harmoniia” – gymnasium named after Taras Shevchenko”, Center of extracullicular education “Kontakt”. Tutor of fine art – Fedorova N.M.)
p2280m.jpg (13467 bytes) p2281m.jpg (8001 bytes) p2282m.jpg (4843 bytes)
Certificate of
Acknowledgement

Pohorilyi Yevhen, born 2007
Traveler
2018
Oil pastel on paper
45ő64 cm
(Kirovohrad Center of Children and Youth Creativity, Folk studio “Soniashnyk”, the head – Hnoieva S.O.)
Certificate of
Acknowledgement

Bashmachenkova Anastasiia, born 2007
Hardworking family
2018
Salt dough molding
40ő32 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Specialized general educational institution primary school “Harmoniia” – gymnasium named after Taras Shevchenko”, Center of extracullicular education “Kontakt”, club “Art-maisterniia”, the head – Tysak I.V.)
Certificate of
Acknowledgement

Aleksieienko Anna, born 2008
Good news
2018
Motanka doll
H - 35 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Kirovohrad collegium – specialized primary and secondary educational establishment – preschool educational institution – center of aesthetic education”, decorative and applied art club “Zoloti ruchky”, the head – Kovalenko O.V.)
p2283m.jpg (8914 bytes) p2284m.jpg (6128 bytes) p2285m.jpg (8431 bytes)
Certificate of
Acknowledgement

Redchets Anastasiia, born 2008
Composition “Love you,
my native land”

2018
Mixed techniqu
22ő30ő20 cm
(Primary and secondary general school No.14, class teacher – Vereshchak S.P.)
Certificate of
Acknowledgement

Sporysh Anna, born 2007
Colorful town
2018
Gouache on paper
40ő30 cm
(Teaching and educational complex multidisciplinary lyceum – school of physics and math – Primary and secondary general school No.18», Center of Children and Youth Creativity “Nadiia”, Design-studio “Art-deco”, the head – Bodashko O.Yu.)
Certificate of
Acknowledgement

Kozhukhar Veronika, born 2007
Evening over the town
2018
Gouache on paper
30ő40 cm
(Teaching and educational complex multidisciplinary lyceum – school of physics and math – Primary and secondary general school No.18», Center of Children and Youth Creativity “Nadiia”, Design-studio “Art-deco”, the head – Bodashko O.Yu.)
p2286m.jpg (7599 bytes) p2287m.jpg (14020 bytes) p2288m.jpg (6497 bytes)
Honor of a member of the jury, the head of Kirovohrad regional organization of the National Union of Artists of Ukraine Khvorost A.V.
Nosurak Marharyta, born 2010
Long awaited summer
2018
Gouache on paper
40ő30 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Specialized general educational institution primary school “Harmoniia” – gymnasium named after Taras Shevchenko”, Center of extracullicular education “Kontakt”, club “Art-maisterniia”, the head – Tysak I.V.)
Honor of a member of the jury, art history Ph.D., associate professor of the Departemtn of Arts of Central Ukrainian State Pedagogical University named after Volodymyr Vinnychenko Kyrychenko O.I.
Dehtiarova Mariia, born 2010
Amazing sea world
2018
Gouache on paper
30ő42 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Specialized general educational institution primary school “Harmoniia” – gymnasium named after Taras Shevchenko”, Center of extracullicular education “Kontakt”. Tutor of fine art – Fedorova N.M.)
Honor of a member of the jury,
Merited Artist of Ukraine
Nadezhdin A.M.

Silina Dariia, born 2009
My mischievous
2018
Watercolors on paper
42ő30 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Specialized general educational institution primary school “Harmoniia” – gymnasium named after Taras Shevchenko”, Center of extracullicular education “Kontakt”, club “Art-maisterniia”, the head – Tysak I.V.)
p2289m.jpg (5216 bytes) p2290m.jpg (7659 bytes) p2291m.jpg (5758 bytes)
Honor of a member of the jury,
Merited Artist of Ukraine
Nadezhdin A.M.

Shuleshko Adriana, born 2009
Still life with a pear
2018
Gouache on paper
42ő30 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Primary and secondary general school No.16 - Center for Children and Youth “Lider”. Tutor of fine art – Fedorova N.M.)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Kaskova Mariia, born 2011
The undersea world -
horsefish

2018
Gouache on paper
42ő30 cm
(Tutor of fine art – Fedorova N.M.)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Team work.
Liehostaieva Kateryna, born 2011,
Naumenko Kira, born 2010
We are girlfriends
2018
Watercolors on paper
42ő30 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Specialized general educational institution primary school “Harmoniia” – gymnasium named after Taras Shevchenko”, Center of extracullicular education “Kontakt”, club “Art-maisterniia”, the head – Tysak I.V.)
p2292m.jpg (2588 bytes) p2293m.jpg (8533 bytes) p2294m.jpg (6323 bytes)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Team work.
Badekha Nikol, born 2008,
Ardunatiia Snizhana, born 2008
Pan Kotskyi
2018
Salt dough molding
H - 55 cm
(Teaching and educational complex No.6 «Specialized primary and secondary general school, center of aesthetic education “Natkhnennia”, club “Dekoratyvne mystetstvo”, the head – Tarasenko S.A.)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Martiakova Sofiia, born 2011
Panel. Ukrainian evening
2018
Wool, handweaving
27ő37 cm
(Teaching and educational complex No.6 «Specialized primary and secondary general school, center of aesthetic education “Natkhnennia”, club “Etno-Art”, the head – Dobrovolska V.Ya)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Bulanenko Kateryna, born 2010
Composition.
A little hare on the bicycle

2018
Textile material
21ő20 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Primary and secondary general educational institution No.17 – Center of aesthetic education “Kalynka”. club of decorative and applied art “Umili ruchky”, the head – Ponomarenko N.V.)
p2295m.jpg (7807 bytes) p2296m.jpg (8350 bytes) p2297m.jpg (6225 bytes)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Nehrova Yelizaveta, born 2010
In the creative world
2018
Color pencils, markers on paper
30ő42 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Primary and secondary general school – lyceum No.19 – extracurricular center, the head – Volkova T.M.)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Luniova Sofiia, born 2010
Fairy tale animal
2018
Gouache on paper
30ő42 cm
(Teaching and educational complex «Primary and secondary general school No.35 – extracurricular center, fine art club “Charivnyi penzlyk”, the head – Svyrydov V.V.)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Bezuhlyi Mykhailo, born 2009
Festive tray
2018
Quilling
D - 35 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Primary and secondary general school No.32 – extracurricular center “Shkola mystetstv”, club “Tvorcha maisternia”, the head – Rumiantseva O.V.)
p2298m.jpg (9085 bytes) p2299m.jpg (10488 bytes) p2300m.jpg (13100 bytes)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Osadchuk Nadiia, born 2009
Friends of an artist
2018
Watercolors on paper
24ő31 cm
(Municipal institution “Center of Children and Youth Creativity” of City Council of Kropyvnytskyi, club “Fantazeriia”, the head – Hordenko V.M.)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Khomenko Polina, born 2009
My family
2018
Color pencils, markers on paper
21ő30 cm
(Municipal institution “Center of Children and Youth Creativity” of City Council of Kropyvnytskyi, club “Gorlfriend”, the head – Doloh I.O.)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Batsyna Mariia, born 2009
World of artistic impressions
2018
Gouache on paper
30ő42 cm
(Teaching and educational complex multidisciplinary lyceum – school of physics and math – Primary and secondary general school No.18», Center of Children and Youth Creativity “Nadiia”, Design-studio “Art-deco”, the head – Bodashko O.Yu.)
p2301m.jpg (8461 bytes) p2302m.jpg (8863 bytes) p2303m.jpg (11703 bytes)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Dvorska Melaniia, born 2009
Happiness
2018
Watercolors on paper
30ő42 cm
(Teaching and educational complex multidisciplinary lyceum – school of physics and math – Primary and secondary general school No.18», Center of Children and Youth Creativity “Nadiia”, Design-studio “Art-deco”, the head – Bodashko O.Yu.)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Sharandak Polina, born 2009
Festive day
2018
Gouache on paper
30ő42 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Specialized general educational institution primary school “Harmoniia” – gymnasium named after Taras Shevchenko”, Center of extracullicular education “Kontakt”. Tutor of fine art – Fedorova N.M.)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Baliutina Sofiia, born 2010
Turtle’s tea drinking
2018
Gouache on paper
30ő42 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Primary and secondary general institution No.31 with gymnasium classes, Center of Children and Youth Creativity “Suziria”). Tutor of fine art – Fedorova N.M.)

  2nd age category (from 11 through 14 years)

p2304m.jpg (7624 bytes) p2305m.jpg (4964 bytes) p2306m.jpg (6765 bytes)
Diploma of I degree
Kachanov Mykhailo, born 2005
Winter dawn
2017
Gouache on paper
42ő30 cm
(Teaching and educational complex No.6 «Specialized primary and secondary general school, center of aesthetic education “Natkhnennia”. Tutor of fine art – Fedorova N.M.)
Diploma of I˛ degree
Serhieiev Bohdan, born 2005
Sweet rest
2018
Watercolors on paper
42ő30 cm
(Municipal institution “Center of Children and Youth Creativity” of City Council of Kropyvnytskyi, fine art club “Koliorovi dolonky”, the head – Serhieieva O.V.)
Diploma of I˛ degree
Matsyboka Olena, born 2003
“Our peacock
got proud …”

2018
Quilling
42ő30 cm
(Primary and secondary general school No. 12, Fine Art teacher – Tertytsia O.O.)
p2307m.jpg (7747 bytes) p2308m.jpg (6195 bytes) p2309m.jpg (12722 bytes)
Diploma of II˛ degree
Reva Yaroslava, born 2004
Composition-lamp “To St.Nicolas”
2017
Mixed technique
H - 30 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Kirovohrad collegium – specialized primary and secondary educational establishment – preschool educational institution – center of aesthetic education”, club of decorative and applied art “Zoloti ruchky”, the head – Kovalenko O.V.)
Diploma of II˛ degree
Baranok Oleksandra, born 2005
Easter
2018
Gouache on paper
42ő30 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Kirovohrad collegium – specialized primary and secondary educational establishment – preschool educational institution – center of aesthetic education”. Tutor of fine art – Fedorova N.M.)
Certificate of
Acknowledgement

Chebykina Mariia, born 2007
Beautiful Ukraine
2017
Gouache on paper
41ő60 cm
(Teaching and educational complex No.6 «Specialized primary and secondary general school, center of aesthetic education “Natkhnennia”, Fine Art teacher – Novokhatska O.O.)
p2310m.jpg (5024 bytes) p2311m.jpg (21094 bytes) p2312m.jpg (6406 bytes)
Certificate of
Acknowledgement

Kukharenko Anastasiia, born 2007
Still life with tulips
2018
Gouache on paper
42ő30 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Specialized general educational institution primary school “Harmoniia” – gymnasium named after Taras Shevchenko”, Center of extracullicular education “Kontakt”. Tutor of fine art – Volokhov V.K.)
Certificate of
Acknowledgement

Sakharov Tymur, born 2009
Native land
2018
Painting on glass
25ő30 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Kirovohrad collegium – specialized primary and secondary educational establishment – preschool educational institution – center of aesthetic education”, fine art club “Zolotyi penzlyk”, the head – Sakharova O.M.)
Certificate of
Acknowledgement

Strilka Sofiia, born 2006
Ancestral heritage
2018
Motanka doll
H - 52 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Kirovohrad collegium – specialized primary and secondary educational establishment – preschool educational institution – center of aesthetic education”, decorative and applied art club “Zoloti ruchky”, the head – Kovalenko O.V.)
p2313m.jpg (11806 bytes) p2314m.jpg (8295 bytes) p2315m.jpg (7486 bytes)
Certificate of
Acknowledgement

Katashynska Iryna, born 2005
Steppe rhapsody
2018
Quilling
30ő42 cm
(Primary and secondary general school No. 12, Fine Art teacher – Tertytsia O.O.)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Team work.
Kuchmii Lada, born 2003.,
Semenova Kateryna, born 2004
Composition “If the problems drag you down, look above!!!”
(Primary and secondary general school No. 14, class teacher – Boiko O.P.)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Nertik Oleksandra, born 2007
Music of nature
2018
Gouache on paper
42ő30 cm
(Teaching and educational complex No.6 «Specialized primary and secondary general school, center of aesthetic education “Natkhnennia, Fine Art teacher – Novokhatska O.O.)
p2316m.jpg (4817 bytes) p2317m.jpg (5696 bytes) p2318m.jpg (7293 bytes)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Shuleshko Anita, born 2007
Prayer
2018
Gouache on paper
30ő42 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Primary and secondary general school No.16 - Center for Children and Youth “Lider”) Tutor of fine art – Fedorova N.M.)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Staiko Arina, born 2007
Walking in the park
2017
Gouache on paper
44ő30 cm
(Teaching and educational complex multidisciplinary lyceum – school of physics and math – Primary and secondary general school No.18», Center of Children and Youth Creativity “Nadiia”, Design-studio “Art-deco”, the head – Bodashko O.Yu.)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Kotielnikov Pavlo, born 2006
Composition.
Magic tea drinking

2018
Modelling clay molding
15ő20 cm
(Primary and secondary general school No.4, class teacher of 5th A form Tkachenko A.M.)
p2319m.jpg (2959 bytes) p2320m.jpg (6578 bytes) p2321m.jpg (8943 bytes)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Pishchuhina Olha, born 2006
Decorative open-knit basket
2018
Textile material
H - 30 cm
(Teaching and educational complex Primary and secondary general school No.17 – Center of aesthetic education “Kalynka”, club “Pavutynka”, the head – Boichuk S.B.)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Koliesnikova Ruslana, born 2005
Fairy-tale beauty
2018
Painting on glass
34ő24 cm
(Teaching and educational complex multidisciplinary lyceum – school of physics and math – Primary and secondary general school No.18», Center of Children and Youth Creativity “Nadiia”, club Hand-Made studio “Vriatui pryrodu”, the head – Ihnatieva I.H.)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Kobiuk Ilonaá born 2005
My Ukarine
2018
Color pencils on paper
21ő29 cm
(Primary and secondary general school No. 2, art studio “Charivnyi olivets”, the head – Demeshkevych M.A.)
p2322m.jpg (9402 bytes) p2323m.jpg (9340 bytes) p2324m.jpg (6183 bytes)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Churilova Anhelina, born 2004
Romantic corner
of my “small Paris”

2018
Gouache on paper
30ő42 cm
(Primary and secondary general school No. 7 named after O.Pushkin, Fine Art teacher – Radianska A.P.)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Domaratska Oleksandra, born 2004
Sity
2018
Watercolors on pape
42ő30 cm
(Teaching and educational complex «Primary and secondary general school No.35 – extracurricular center, Fine Art teacher – Rozhko A.V.)
Honor of the organizing
committee

Ilchenko Daria, born 2004
Composition. Spring courtship
2018
Crochet
32ő26 cm
(Municipal institution “Center of Children and Youth Creativity” of City Council of Kropyvnytskyi, club “Pletinnia hachkom”, the head – Tolmachova T.I.)

3rd age category (from 15 through 17 years)

p2325m.jpg (6067 bytes) p2326m.jpg (7604 bytes)
Diploma of I degree
Podopryhora Dmytro, born 2001
Kropyvnytskyi
2017
Gouache on paper
42ő30 cm
(Teaching and educational complex multidisciplinary lyceum – school of physics and math – Primary and secondary general school No.18», Center of Children and Youth Creativity “Nadiia”, Design-studio “Art-deco”, the head – Bodashko O.Yu.)
äŕřęî Ŕ.Ţ.)
Diploma of I˛ degree
Mykhailova Karina, born 2003
Story of light
2017
Gel ink on paper
30ő40 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Kirovohrad collegium – specialized primary and secondary educational establishment – preschool educational institution – center of aesthetic education”, fine art club “Zolotyi penzlyk”, the head – Sakharova O.M.)
 
p2327m.jpg (11067 bytes) p2328m.jpg (10645 bytes)
Diploma of II˛ degree
Sharafutdinova Nataliia, born 2003
Inspiration
2018
Gouache on paper
30ő40 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Primary and secondary general educational institution No.17 – center of aesthetic education “Kalynka”, fine art club “Akvarel”, the head – Zhyhan I.M.)
Diploma of II˛ degree
Ponomarenko Mariia, born 2002
City of the future
2017
Gouache on paper
30ő40 cm
(Teaching and educational complex “Primary and secondary general educational institution No.17 – center of aesthetic education “Kalynka”, fine art club “Akvarel”, the head – Zhyhan I.M.)

3rd nomination for the students of higher educational establishments
of art and academical specialization one age category (from 17 to 22)

p2329m.jpg (10891 bytes) p2330m.jpg (2481 bytes) p2331m.jpg (5977 bytes)
Diploma of ˛ degree
Orlyk Yiliia, born 1998
In the afternoon
2017
Watercolors,
oil pastel on paper
40ő52 cm
(Central Ukrainian State Pedagogical University named after Volodymyr Vinnychenko, Art Faculty, the Department of Art and Graphic Art, 2 year, teacher - Kulinich L.O.)
Diploma of II degree
Laktina Karina, born 1999
While in the kitchen
2017
Gouache on paper
59ő21 cm
(Central Ukrainian State Pedagogical University named after Volodymyr Vinnychenko, Art Faculty, the Department of Art and Graphic Art, 2 year, teacher - Kulinich L.O.)
Diploma of II˛ degree
Sliushchenko Viktoriia, born 1999
My “Black pearl”
2018
Oil on canvas
50ő40 cm
(Central Ukrainian State Pedagogical University named after Volodymyr Vinnychenko, Art Faculty, the Department of Art and Graphic Art, 2 year, teacher - Kulinich L.O.)
p2332m.jpg (6870 bytes) p2333m.jpg (5683 bytes)
Diploma of II˛ degree
Terenovenko Maryna, born 1999
Composition “Amethyst in the gold“
2017
Quilling
50ő40ő15 cm
(Central Ukrainian State Pedagogical University named after Volodymyr Vinnychenko, Art Faculty, the Department of Art and Graphic Art, 2 year, teacher – PhD in Pedagogy Malezhyk Yu.M.)
Certificate of
Acknowledgement

Shumilova Mariia, born 1998
Flowers and light
2017
Gouache on paper
43ő34 cm
(Central Ukrainian State Pedagogical University named after Volodymyr Vinnychenko, Art Faculty, the Department of Art and Graphic Art, 2 year, teacher - Kulinich L.O.)
p2334m.jpg (8321 bytes) p2335m.jpg (2547 bytes)
Certificate of Acknowledgement
Nikonova Kristina, born 2000
Girl’s memories
2017
Watercolors, pen,
Indian ink on paper
40ő50 cm
(Central Ukrainian State Pedagogical University named after Volodymyr Vinnychenko, Art Faculty, the Department of Art and Graphic Art, 1 year, teacher – Husieva L.H.)
Honor of the
organizing committee
 Kostiuk Dariia, born 1999
Chess queen
2017
Quilling
H - 30 cm
(Central Ukrainian State Pedagogical University named after Volodymyr Vinnychenko, Art Faculty, the Department of Art and Graphic Art, 2 year, teacher – PhD in Pedagogy Malezhyk Yu.M.)